Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.
Matcher
FEBRUARI 2019
 
16
12:30
lör
12:30    
Fagrabäck Konstgräs
Växjö DFF B (D3) - Smedby/Trekanten (D3)2  -  1  
 
19
19:15
tis
19:15    
Barkestorps Konstgräs
Smedby/Trekanten (D3) - Glömminge/Algutsrum IF (D2)1  -  2  
 
26
19:15
tis
19:15    
Barkestorps Konstgräs
Smedby/Trekanten (D3) - Runsten/Möckleby IF (D2)4  -  3  
MARS 2019
 
03
14:00
sön
14:00    
Konstgräset Åkrahäll
Madesjö IF - Trekanten/Smedby2  -  0  
03
14:15
sön
14:15    
Södra Utmarken - Konstgräs
Kalmar Södra/Hossmo - Smedby BoIK/Trekantens IF2  -  1  
 
17
13:00
sön
13:00    
Ljungbyholms - Konstgräs
Trekanten/Smedby - Bäckebo GoIF0  -  12
 
19
19:15
tis
19:15    
Barkestorps Konstgräs
Smedby BoIK/Trekantens IF - Rockneby IK10  -  1  
 
26
19:15
tis
19:15    
Smedby Konstgräsplan
Smedby BoIK - Timmernabben /Mönsterås IF  -      
31
12:00
sön
12:00    
Åvallen
Trekanten/Smedby (D4) - Krokstorps IF (D4)7  -  0  
APRIL 2019
 
06
12:30
lör
12:30    
Ekerum Park
Team Södermöre B (D3) - Smedby/Trekanten (D3)0  -  4  
 
19
17:00
fre
17:00    
Tingbyskans
Smedby BoIK/Trekantens IF - Färjestadens GOIF B5  -  1  
 
28
17:00
sön
17:00    
Skyttis
Kalmar Södra/Hossmo - Smedby BoIK/Trekantens IF0  -  2  
 
29
19:00
mån
19:00    
Åvallen
Trekanten/Smedby B - Högsby IK (9-m)0  -  4  
MAJ 2019
 
01
15:00
ons
15:00    
Tingbyskans
Smedby BoIK/Trekantens IF - Lindsdals IF3  -  0  
05
18:30
sön
18:30    
Tingbyskans
Smedby BoIK/Trekantens IF - Nättraby GoIF B6  -  0  
 
07
19:00
tis
19:00    
Madesjövallen
Madesjö IF - Trekanten/Smedby B6  -  0  
12
17:00
sön
17:00    
Bäckebo IP
Bäckebo GOIF - Smedby BoIK/Trekantens IF2  -  5  
 
13
19:00
mån
19:00    
Åvallen
Trekanten/Smedby B - Rockneby IK (9-m)6  -  0  
17
19:00
fre
19:00    
Tingbyskans
Smedby BoIK/Trekantens IF - IFK Kalmar/Lindsdals IF B6  -  0  
 
20
19:00
mån
19:00    
Tillingevallen
T-nabben/M-ås GoIF (9-m) - Trekanten/Smedby B1  -  0  
21
19:00
tis
19:00    
Tingbyskans
Smedby BoIK/Trekantens IF - IFK Kalmar0  -  6  
26
17:00
sön
17:00    
Emmaboda IP
Emmaboda IS B - Smedby BoIK/Trekantens IF2  -  2  
 
27
19:00
mån
19:00    
Åvallen
Trekanten/Smedby B - Runsten-Möckleby IF B1  -  1  
JUNI 2019
 
04
19:00
tis
19:00    
Skansen
Mörbylånga GOIF B (9-m) - Trekanten/Smedby B1  -  0  
07
19:00
fre
19:00    
Tingbyskans
Smedby BoIK/Trekantens IF - IFK Borgholm1  -  2  
 
10
19:00
mån
19:00    
Åvallen
Trekanten/Smedby B - IFK Oskarshamn/RBK1  -  3  
16
17:00
sön
17:00    
Mörevallen
Team Södermöre B - Smedby BoIK/Trekantens IF0  -  4  
 
25
19:00
tis
19:00    
Tallhöjdens IP
Färjestadens GOIF B - Smedby BoIK/Trekantens IF4  -  1  
AUGUSTI 2019
 
11
17:00
sön
17:00    
Tingbyskans
Smedby BoIK/Trekantens IF - Kalmar Södra/Hossmo  -      
 
12
19:00
mån
19:00    
Frövi IP
Högsby IK (9-m) - Trekanten/Smedby B  -      
18
15:00
sön
15:00    
Nättraby IP
Nättraby GoIF B - Smedby BoIK/Trekantens IF  -      
 
19
18:45
mån
18:45    
Åvallen
Trekanten/Smedby B - Madesjö IF  -      
23
19:00
fre
19:00    
Tingbyskans
Smedby BoIK/Trekantens IF - Bäckebo GOIF  -      
 
26
18:30
mån
18:30    
Dampevallen
Rockneby IK (9-m) - Trekanten/Smedby B  -      
31
12:00
lör
12:00    
Åvallen
Trekanten/Smedby B - T-nabben/M-ås GoIF (9-m)  -      
SEPTEMBER 2019
 
01
17:00
sön
17:00    
Gröndals IP
IFK Kalmar/Lindsdals IF B - Smedby BoIK/Trekantens IF  -      
 
06
18:00
fre
18:00    
Tingbyskans
Smedby BoIK/Trekantens IF - Emmaboda IS B  -      
07
10:30
lör
10:30    
Runvallen
Runsten-Möckleby IF B - Trekanten/Smedby B  -      
 
12
19:00
tor
19:00    
Åvallen
Trekanten/Smedby B - Mörbylånga GOIF B (9-m)  -      
15
17:00
sön
17:00    
Fågelmara IP
Kristianopels GoIF - Smedby BoIK/Trekantens IF  -      
 
21
12:00
lör
12:00    
Arena Oskarshamn
IFK Oskarshamn/RBK - Trekanten/Smedby B  -      
22
17:00
sön
17:00    
Borgholms IP
IFK Borgholm - Smedby BoIK/Trekantens IF  -      
 
29
16:00
sön
16:00    
Tingbyskans
Smedby BoIK/Trekantens IF - Team Södermöre B  -